Matcher
MARS 2017
 
18
09:45
lör
09:45    
Tolvans IP, Konstgräs
IF Lödde F05 - Linero IF  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
Tolvans IP, Konstgräs
IF Lödde F03-05 - Fortuna FF  -      
 
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
Berga IP, inomhus gräshall
IF Eslöv F0506 - Nova Lödde F0506  -      
APRIL 2017
 
01
09:45
lör
09:45    
Tolvans IP, Konstgräs
IF Lödde F03-05 - Kågeröd/Röstånga  -      
 
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
Tolvans IP, Konstgräs
IF Lödde F05 - Harrie FF  -      
 
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Uppåkra IF vit  -      
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde (9m) - Eskilsminne IF 2 (9m)0  -  4  
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
Gamla IP
Klågerups GoIF - IF Lödde  -      
 
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
Västra Ingelstads IP
Västra Ingelstad IS - IF Lödde  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Olympiafältet
Stattena IF (9m) - IF Lödde (9m)1  -  2  
 
28
18:30
fre
18:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - TFK Nova Eslöv  -      
29
11:30
lör
11:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde (9m) - Hittarps IK vit1  -  1  
30
10:00
sön
10:00    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Linero IF  -      
MAJ 2017
 
01
10:00
mån
10:00    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Östra-Torp Smygehuk FF  -      
04
18:00
tor
18:00    
Dalby IP
Dalby GIF - IF Lödde  -      
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
Bäckavallen
Spjutstorps IF - IF Lödde  -      
 
09
18:00
tis
18:00    
Västergårds IP
Eskilsminne IF 2 (9m) - IF Lödde (9m)2  -  0  
13
10:30
lör
10:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Lunds FF vit  -      
14
10:30
sön
10:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - FC Rosengård vit  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde (9m) - Dösjöbro IF0  -  1  
 
20
13:00
lör
13:00    
Högalids IP
Harrie FF - IF Lödde  -      
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
Staffansvallen
FC Staffanstorp - IF Lödde  -      
21
12:30
sön
12:30    
Örevångs IP
Glumslövs FF (9m) - IF Lödde (9m)1  -  2  
JUNI 2017
 
03
10:30
lör
10:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - BK Höllviken vit  -      
04
11:30
sön
11:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde (9m) - FC Staffanstorp svart0  -  1  
 
09
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ljungvalla IP
Furulunds IK - IF Lödde  -      
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Lunds FF vit  -      
11
13:00
sön
13:00    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde (9m) - Fortuna FF vit2  -  0  
 
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
Smörlyckans IP
Lunds FF vit - IF Lödde  -      
18
11:30
sön
11:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Husie IF 1  -      
 
19
19:00
mån
19:00    
Norrlyckan
Billesholms IK - IF Lödde (9m)2  -  6  
AUGUSTI 2017
 
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
Staffansvallen
FC Staffanstorp - IF Lödde  -      
 
17
19:00
tor
19:00    
Västergårds IP
Eskilsminne IF 1 - IF Lödde0  -  1  
19
10:30
lör
10:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Stattena IF (9m)2  -  2  
20
10:30
sön
10:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Lunds FF vit  -      
 
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
Laröds IP
Hittarps IK vit - IF Lödde0  -  0  
 
29
18:30
tis
18:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Borgeby FK  -      
SEPTEMBER 2017
 
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Svalebo
Veberöds AIF svart - IF Lödde  -      
 
08
18:00
fre
18:00    
Dösjöbro IP
Dösjöbro IF - IF Lödde0  -  1  
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Dösjöbro IF röd  -      
 
17
10:30
sön
10:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - FC Staffanstorp  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Hittarps IK vit3  -  2  
 
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
Smörlyckans IP
Lunds FF vit - IF Lödde  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Staffansvallen
FC Staffanstorp svart - IF Lödde3  -  0  
 
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Borgeby IP
Borgeby FK - IF Lödde  -      
OKTOBER 2017
 
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Rydebäcks IP
Fortuna FF vit - IF Lödde4  -  0  
 
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Eskilsminne IF 3 (9m)2  -  3  
 
13
18:30
fre
18:30    
Tolvans IP
IF Lödde - Veberöds AIF svart  -